data update
Klass: 0 Kons


  E T K N R
1
09.00
09.45
inglise keel RE 210
Anne Kull
uurimistöö vormistus 301
Anneli Veeborn
Inglise keel 210
Anne Kull
Ajalugu 312
Neeme Randrüüt


2
09.55
10.40
inglise keel RE 210
Anne Kull
Inglise keel 210
Anne Kull
Muusika 108
Anneli Surva
Füüsika 306
Urve Koppel
 Ajalugu 310
Mai Kahru
3
10.50
11.35
Bioloogia 405
Maret Tammik
Kunst 109
Kert Lokotar-Reimann
Geograafia 304
Sille Tekku
Matemaatika 113
Koela Malkina
Majandusõpe 204
Ülle Tiido
Vene keel 416
Jekaterina Orlova
Keemia 106
Ave Soekov
eesti keel RE 411
Kristiina Väärmann
4
11.45
12.30
Bioloogia 405
Maret Tammik
Eesti keel B202
Terje Alandi
Vene keel 313
Marika Kirsanov
Geograafia 304
Sille Tekku
Matemaatika 116
Ella Sved
Matemaatika 113
Koela Malkina
Vene keel 416
Jekaterina Orlova
Eesti keel 414
Eveli Torma
Saksa keel 315
Asta Vaal
eesti keel RE 411
Kristiina Väärmann
5
13.00
13.45
Eesti keel 413
Rita Metsmaker
Muusika 108
Anneli Surva
uurimistöö vormistus 301
Anneli Veeborn
Eesti keel teise keelena 414
Lea Vaaderpall
Saksa keel 404
Anne Klaas
Ajalugu 116
Sigrid Abiline
Matemaatika 109
Koela Malkina
Matemaatika 113
Tanel Kuklane
Eesti keel 411
Kristiina Väärmann
Vene keel 204
Anna Lipintsova
6
13.55
14.40
Arvutiõpe 417
Kert Lokotar-Reimann
Elukestev õpe B202
Terje Alandi
Geograafia 304
Natalja Nugis
Majandusõpe 204
Ülle Tiido
Muusika 108
Anneli Surva
Eesti keel 404
Lea Vaaderpall
Karjääriõpe B201
Terje Alandi
Matemaatika 115
Eda Tuvikene
Perekonnaõpetus 404
Piret Meresma
uurimistöö vormistus 301
Anneli Veeborn
Bioloogia 405
Maret Tammik
Saksa keel 315
Asta Vaal
Sekretäriõpe 301
Anneli Veeborn
Kunst 109
Kert Lokotar-Reimann
 
7
14.50
15.35
Ajalugu 116
Sigrid Abiline
Keemia 106
Ave Soekov
Keemia 407
Endla Koppa
Vene keel 416
Jekaterina Orlova
Eesti keel 411
Kristiina Väärmann
Ajalugu 116
Sigrid Abiline
 
8
15.45
16.30
Eesti keel teise keelena 411
Lea Vaaderpall
Inglise keel 206
Andra Tomberg
Eesti keel 413
Rita Metsmaker
Füüsika 306
Urve Koppel
Inglise keel 210
Sergo Johanson
Keemia 106
Ave Soekov
Keemia 407
Endla Koppa
Matemaatika riigieksam 108
Eda Tuvikene
Vene keel 313
Marika Kirsanov
Ajalugu 310
Mai Kahru
Füüsika 217
Alda Raidmaa
Eesti keel 414
Eveli Torma
Matemaatika 115
Ella Sved
Matemaatika 113
Tanel Kuklane
 
9
16.40
17.25
Inglise keel 206
Andra Tomberg
Inglise keel 212
Tiina Lehismäe
Soome keel 404
Piret Meresma
Eesti keel 413
Rita Metsmaker
Matemaatika riigieksam 108
Eda Tuvikene
Eesti keel 416
Marika Õispuu
Füüsika 306
Alda Raidmaa
Inglise keel 210
Anne Kull
Inglise keel 206
Andra Tomberg
uurimistöö vormistus 301
Anneli Veeborn
 
10
17.35
18.20
Ajalugu 310
Mai Kahru
Soome keel 404
Piret Meresma
Matemaatika 115
Eda Tuvikene
Saksa keel 315
Asta Vaal
Eesti keel 411
Kristiina Väärmann
  
11
18.30
19.15
Eesti keel 404
Lea Vaaderpall
Ajalugu 312
Neeme Randrüüt
Eesti keel 404
Lea Vaaderpall
Vene keel 313
Marika Kirsanov
  
12
19.25
20.10
 Eesti keel 414
Eveli Torma
   
13
20.15
21.00